Market Panel: Tyler TX

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (b63c5f7e64314445)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30300
gemini303046
google_serp303023
openai30307
perplexity30308

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
tanning salons130

tanning salons: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
samiherrington.glossgenius.com162026-09-012026-09-26
glotanning.com82026-09-032026-09-29
palmbeachtan.com82026-09-032026-09-29
trutan.com82026-09-032026-09-29
tylertanning.com82026-09-032026-09-29
tylerspraytanning.com72026-09-192026-09-29
vagaro.com72026-09-192026-09-29
local.yahoo.com42026-09-032026-09-24
dorotheatanning.org22026-09-202026-09-21
instagram.com22026-09-202026-09-21
intothegloss.com22026-09-202026-09-21

12 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

tanning salons: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
Glo Tanning242026-09-012026-09-27
Palm Beach Tan212026-09-012026-09-29
Tru Tan162026-09-012026-09-25
TRU TAN32026-09-112026-09-22
Palm Beach Tan on South Broadway22026-09-272026-09-30
Troup Hwy22026-09-162026-09-19
Old Bullard Road12026-09-192026-09-19
S Broadway Ave12026-09-192026-09-19

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai