Market Panel: Phoenix AZ

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (75a43803ec7d5b14)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30300
gemini303017
google_serp303018
openai303014
perplexity303024

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
hvac repair and replacement130

hvac repair and replacement: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
book.servicetitan.com202026-09-012026-09-27
goettl.com82026-09-032026-09-30
downtobid.com72026-09-202026-09-30
forbes.com72026-09-202026-09-30
idealairaz.com72026-09-202026-09-30
parkerandsons.com72026-09-202026-09-30
hobaica.com42026-09-212026-09-28
azperfectcomfort.com22026-09-232026-09-28
anyhourservices.com12026-09-302026-09-30
benefitair.com12026-09-032026-09-03
book.housecallpro.com12026-09-012026-09-01
crispyairinc.com12026-09-292026-09-29
desertdiamondhvac.com12026-09-032026-09-03
howardair.com12026-09-032026-09-03
larsonairaz.com12026-09-292026-09-29
morehartac.com12026-09-292026-09-29
threebestrated.com12026-09-292026-09-29
worlockair.com12026-09-292026-09-29

hvac repair and replacement: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
Parker & Sons232026-09-012026-09-26
Howard Air192026-09-012026-09-26
A/C & Plumbing Doctors82026-09-092026-09-21
AZ Perfect Comfort72026-09-112026-09-29
American Home Water & Air72026-09-012026-09-27
Howard Air & Plumbing72026-09-092026-09-26
Goettl Air Conditioning & Plumbing52026-09-062026-09-26
Chas Roberts42026-09-182026-09-23
Day & Night42026-09-132026-09-19
Day & Night Air42026-09-172026-09-27

14 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai