Market Panel: Miami FL

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (101be035128a4fcf)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30300
gemini303035
google_serp303016
openai303027
perplexity303032

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
residential roofing130

residential roofing: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
bestroofing.net62026-09-202026-09-29
bigfootwindowsandroofing.com62026-09-202026-09-29
extremeroofingmiami.com62026-09-202026-09-29
atlasbuildersanddevelopment.com52026-09-202026-09-29
superiorroofingsouthflorida.com42026-09-242026-09-29
vianpe.com42026-09-202026-09-29
instagram.com32026-09-202026-09-30
allphaseconstructionfl.com22026-09-242026-09-27
salomonroofing.com22026-09-222026-09-24
bapcertification.org12026-09-302026-09-30
best.eu.org12026-09-302026-09-30
bestbuy.com12026-09-302026-09-30
local.yahoo.com12026-09-222026-09-22
ncei.noaa.gov12026-09-302026-09-30
trumpwhitehouse.archives.gov12026-09-302026-09-30
web.ambest.com12026-09-302026-09-30

residential roofing: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
Extreme Roofing Inc232026-09-012026-09-27
Atlantic Metal Roofing162026-09-012026-09-26
Ironwood Roofing Miami152026-09-122026-09-26
Kendall Roofing132026-09-082026-09-26
Art's Roofing & Construction72026-09-092026-09-29
GAF Master Elite72026-09-072026-09-22
Indigo Roofing62026-09-072026-09-23
FL Roofing & Windows52026-09-012026-09-20
Florida Standard Roofing42026-09-012026-09-16
Florida Building Code32026-09-182026-09-24
Indigo Roofing Contractor32026-09-072026-09-11
Miami-Dade NOA32026-09-132026-09-23

20 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai