Market Panel: Liberty MO

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (900091055f83f888)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30303
gemini303023
google_serp303011
openai30309
perplexity303019

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
backflow testing and repair130

backflow testing and repair: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
abmay.com62026-09-192026-09-30
emergency-plumber-liberty-mo.plumberhaverhill.com62026-09-192026-09-30
libertymissouri.gov62026-09-192026-09-30
mrplumberkc.net62026-09-192026-09-30
cbtbackflowtesting.com32026-09-232026-09-28
cityofls.net32026-09-232026-09-28
independencemo.gov22026-09-192026-09-30
m.yelp.com22026-09-192026-09-23
allnoneplumbing.com12026-09-192026-09-19
backflowbossllc.com12026-09-252026-09-25
backflowbossmo.com12026-09-252026-09-25

backflow testing and repair: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
A-Backflow Testing Service LLC182026-09-012026-09-30
CertPro Plumbing LLC182026-09-122026-09-30
Razor Rooter Co. LLC162026-09-082026-09-26
Redline Automatic112026-09-052026-09-27
Liberty, MO92026-09-012026-09-24
Mayes Plumbing Inc82026-09-082026-09-23
A Backflow Testing Service LLC52026-09-062026-09-18
Taylor Plumbing42026-09-102026-09-13
A-Backflow Testing Service22026-09-282026-09-29
Brooks Backflow Prevention Testing22026-09-052026-09-06
Mr. Plumber Inc22026-09-062026-09-12
Mr. Plumber KC22026-09-052026-09-17
Royal Lawns KC22026-09-102026-09-27

6 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai