Market Panel: Joplin MO

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (6495d07cdfbbe41f)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30300
gemini303034
google_serp303016
openai303011
perplexity303025

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
residential remodeling and repair130

residential remodeling and repair: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
americanconstructionincorporated.com122026-09-022026-09-30
cca.joplincc.com102026-09-022026-09-30
homeadvisor.com102026-09-192026-09-30
sshomeimprovementsllc.com102026-09-192026-09-30
evergreenconstruction.co72026-09-192026-09-29
apps.apple.com12026-09-202026-09-20
collinsbrothersremodeling.com12026-09-022026-09-02
cornerstonehandymanmo.com12026-09-072026-09-07
goodlawproject.org12026-09-202026-09-20
kyleofalltrades.com12026-09-022026-09-02
praterconst.com12026-09-302026-09-30
pro.porch.com12026-09-282026-09-28
reliable.co12026-09-202026-09-20
reliablecorporation.com12026-09-202026-09-20
reliablesprinkler.com12026-09-202026-09-20
solidrr.com12026-09-022026-09-02

residential remodeling and repair: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
American Construction, Inc222026-09-012026-09-27
Collins Brothers Remodeling222026-09-012026-09-26
Tucker's 1 Handyman Service LLC212026-09-052026-09-26
GRC Construction172026-09-012026-09-25
Prater Construction102026-09-092026-09-19
Shere's Handyman & Construction72026-09-012026-09-24
GNT Construction62026-09-112026-09-26
Rick Benson Construction62026-09-012026-09-22
C/C Harris Construction LLC42026-09-012026-09-10
Cotten Boys Construction & Home Improvement42026-09-012026-09-22
DL Construction LLC42026-09-012026-09-22
H&S Inspections & Remodels42026-09-012026-09-22

13 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai