Market Panel: Dallas TX

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (693ecc566d80adaa)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30600
gemini306066
google_serp306053
openai306037
perplexity306046

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
personal injury attorneys130
residential roofing130

personal injury attorneys: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
justia.com72026-09-032026-09-30
attorneys.superlawyers.com62026-09-032026-09-30
bencrump.com62026-09-032026-09-30
herrmanandherrman.com62026-09-032026-09-30
montgomeryfirm.com62026-09-032026-09-30
mullenandmullen.com62026-09-032026-09-30
zehllaw.com62026-09-032026-09-30
jimadler.com32026-09-222026-09-30
texaslegalgroup.com32026-09-252026-09-30
adoptionsupport.org22026-09-282026-09-29
amarolawfirm.com22026-09-222026-09-24
case.edu22026-09-282026-09-29
case.org22026-09-282026-09-29
casece.com22026-09-282026-09-29
caseih.com22026-09-282026-09-29
caseknives.com22026-09-282026-09-29
co-case.org22026-09-282026-09-29
courts.mo.gov22026-09-282026-09-29
radlawfirm.com22026-09-242026-09-27
winocourlaw.com22026-09-032026-09-22

10 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

personal injury attorneys: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
Grossman Law Offices222026-09-012026-09-26
Zehl & Associates192026-09-012026-09-23
Frank Branson82026-09-012026-09-18
Lyons & Simmons82026-09-092026-09-26
Mullen & Mullen72026-09-082026-09-26
Thomas J. Henry Law62026-09-152026-09-25
Arnold & Itkin22026-09-272026-09-28
Law Firm of Frank Branson22026-09-052026-09-10
Miller Weisbrod Olesky22026-09-292026-09-30
Winocour Law22026-09-012026-09-12

16 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

residential roofing: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
cedur.com62026-09-222026-09-30
gaf.com62026-09-222026-09-30
lonsmith.com52026-09-222026-09-30
priorityroofs.com52026-09-222026-09-30
dallasroofer.com32026-09-242026-09-28
mintexteriors.com32026-09-232026-09-28
newviewroofing.com32026-09-242026-09-30
kiddroof.com22026-09-222026-09-30
abpconstructionllc.com12026-09-292026-09-29
editionhotels.com12026-09-262026-09-26
eliteroofpro.com12026-09-222026-09-22
en.wikipedia.org12026-09-262026-09-26
forbes.com12026-09-302026-09-30
merriam-webster.com12026-09-262026-09-26
modernhb.com12026-09-292026-09-29
neufutur.com12026-09-292026-09-29
oneroofonline.org12026-09-262026-09-26
rangerroofingdfw.com12026-09-292026-09-29
roofai.com12026-09-262026-09-26
swanroofing.com12026-09-292026-09-29
theroofellijay.com12026-09-262026-09-26
washtenaw.org12026-09-262026-09-26
x.com12026-09-262026-09-26

residential roofing: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
Arrington Roofing252026-09-012026-09-30
T Rock Roofing192026-09-012026-09-27
Blue Hammer Roofing152026-09-012026-09-27
New View Roofing142026-09-052026-09-28
Bert Roofing82026-09-092026-09-22
Lon Smith Roofing82026-09-092026-09-21
KPost Company72026-09-012026-09-25
Priority Roofing52026-09-112026-09-27
StazOn Roofing52026-09-012026-09-08
Wortham Brothers Roofing52026-09-122026-09-20

10 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai