Market Panel: Atlanta GA

HOW THIS WAS MADE, IN FULL. AI made this page. A script extracted and counted every number on it from a dated corpus file; a machine wrote the sentences around those numbers. Nobody here is going to tell you a person hand-tallied this. We say so here because there is nowhere else on this page to say it.

All market panels

Dated record, 2026-09-01 to 2026-09-30, 30 run days, generated 2026-10-03 02:07:18 UTC from Namebeam_E1_Dataset_LATEST.csv (fb8ce36cbfb89119)

Engine Coverage

EngineRun DaysAnswersDistinct Businesses
anthropic30600
gemini306036
google_serp306036
openai306031
perplexity306051

Buyer Questions

NicheQuestionsRun Days
hvac repair and replacement130
personal injury attorneys130

hvac repair and replacement: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
book.servicetitan.com172026-09-022026-09-25
go.thryv.com152026-09-022026-09-25
coolray.com122026-09-052026-09-30
empirehvac.com122026-09-052026-09-30
reliableair.com122026-09-052026-09-30
tecertifiedelectricians.com122026-09-052026-09-30
consumeraffairs.com92026-09-192026-09-30
forbes.com52026-09-192026-09-26
book.housecallpro.com42026-09-022026-09-10
estesair.com32026-09-052026-09-26
trane.com32026-09-192026-09-22

3 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

hvac repair and replacement: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
Reliable Heating & Air252026-09-012026-09-30
Hope Heating & AC Repair132026-09-092026-09-27
Cunningham Associates Heating & AC62026-09-062026-09-26
EPA 60842026-09-012026-09-25
Cunningham Associates32026-09-052026-09-20
Hope Heating & Air32026-09-162026-09-19
Moncrief Heating & Air Conditioning32026-09-012026-09-28
Editor's Choice22026-09-142026-09-15
Empire HVAC22026-09-052026-09-20
Moncrief Heating & Cooling22026-09-072026-09-25

10 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

personal injury attorneys: Top Cited Domains: Google SERP

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
attorneys.superlawyers.com72026-09-192026-09-30
simoninjurylawyers.com72026-09-192026-09-30
smstrial.com72026-09-192026-09-30
tobininjurylaw.com72026-09-192026-09-30
kpattorney.com62026-09-192026-09-30
topdoglaw.com62026-09-192026-09-30
warforyou.com62026-09-222026-09-30
bencrump.com52026-09-222026-09-30
thebaerfirm.com52026-09-222026-09-30
hammerslawfirm.com32026-09-192026-09-30

12 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

personal injury attorneys: Top Named: Perplexity

BusinessDays NamedFirst NamedLast Named
John Foy & Associates222026-09-012026-09-26
Hammers Law Firm132026-09-072026-09-24
Van Sant Law132026-09-012026-09-26
Stewart Miller Simmons Trial Attorneys102026-09-012026-09-16
Gary Martin Hays & Associates92026-09-062026-09-20
Tobin Injury Law92026-09-102026-09-26
Butler Kahn72026-09-182026-09-25
David M. Van Sant72026-09-112026-09-27
BLADE Injury Law22026-09-052026-09-08
Brandon Hornsby of Hornsby Law Group22026-09-292026-09-30
Fox Injury Law22026-09-152026-09-19
Matt Wetherington22026-09-242026-09-25
Rafi Law Firm22026-09-202026-09-27
Simon Bridgers Spires22026-09-202026-09-21
TopDog Law22026-09-112026-09-16
Wetherington Law Firm22026-09-232026-09-25

15 more named on fewer days; every row is in the dated record.

Withheld In This Edition

Named-business tables for anthropic, gemini, openai are withheld: the record holds their answers and dates (see Engine Coverage), but name extraction for these engines is not yet business-grade, so no table is printed until it is.

Method

Same buyer questions asked to each engine once a day, every answer stored with its date and file hash. Counts computed from the record; nothing estimated.

Namebeam, Carter Enterprise LLC, 30 N Gould St, Ste 65270, Sheridan, WY 82801. Full record and method: https://proof.namebeam.ai